Free company profile — no paywall, no login
SLM Sàrl
Lessay, Franța
SLM Sàrl, Lessay, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 900449414 · Forma companiei: Sàrl · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
540.000 € Estimate
Corporate purpose
Bäckerei, Konditorei, Sandwich-Shop.
Financials
| Indicator | 30.09.2022 | 30.09.2023 | 30.09.2024 | 30.09.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 10.000,00 € | 10.000,00 € | 10.000,00 € | 10.000,00 € |
| Bilanzsumme | 763.014 € | 703.288 € | 859.681 € | 640.713 € |
| Gewinn | −4.918,00 € | 36.614 € | 53.392 € | 31.143 € |
| Umsatz | 760.000 €e | 460.000 €e | 970.000 €e | 540.000 €e |
| Umsatzrendite | −0,6 %e | 8 %e | 5,5 %e | 5,8 %e |
| Eigenkapital | 5.081,00 € | 41.695 € | 95.087 € | 126.231 € |
| EK-Quote | 0,7 % | 5,9 % | 11,1 % | 19,7 % |
| EK-Rendite | −96,8 % | 87,8 % | 56,2 % | 24,7 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 35e | 35e | 35e | 35e |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 21.714 €e | 13.142,86 €e | 27.714 €e | 15.428,57 €e |
| Kassenbestand | 21.194 € | 92.066 € | 105.006 € | 107.132 € |
| Forderungen | 100.556 € | 12.767,00 € | 177.633 € | 38.695 € |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 757.932 € | 661.593 € | 764.593 € | 514.482 € |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −39,5 %e | 13 %e | −10,8 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | 45,8 % | −7,8 % |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2022-09-30 | 2023-09-30 | 2024-09-30 | 2025-09-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge | 388.098 | 373.354 | 343.057 | 287.951 |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | 211.109 | 192.467 | 177.901 | 158.289 |
| Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte | 491 | 491 | 491 | 491 |
| INSGESAMT (I) | 599.700 | 566.313 | 521.450 | 446.732 |
| Roh-, Hilfs- und Betriebsstoffe | 37.864 | 29.188 | 49.953 | 42.070 |
| Waren | 1.190 | 684 | 1.255 | 573 |
| Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen | 1.647 | 1.167 | 1.138 | 2.119 |
| Clients und angehängte Konten | 4.463 | 421 | 147.797 | 0 |
| Übrige Forderungen | 96.093 | 12.346 | 29.836 | 38.695 |
| Geld | 21.194 | 92.066 | 105.006 | 107.132 |
| Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen | 861 | 1.102 | 3.244 | 3.391 |
| INSGESAMT (II) | 163.313 | 136.975 | 338.230 | 193.981 |
| GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V) | 763.014 | 703.288 | 859.681 | 640.713 |
| Soziales oder individuelles Kapital | 10.000 | 10.000 | 10.000 | 10.000 |
| Erneute Verschiebung | 0 | -4.918 | 30.695 | 0 |
| GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust) | -4.918 | 36.614 | 53.392 | 31.143 |
| INSGESAMT (I) | 5.081 | 41.695 | 95.087 | 126.231 |
| Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3) | 600.396 | 476.710 | 391.749 | 322.080 |
| Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4) | 0 | 18.703 | 173.327 | 38.953 |
| Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten | 85.116 | 81.855 | 86.669 | 56.499 |
| Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden | 62.555 | 82.281 | 110.425 | 95.191 |
| Übrige Verbindlichkeiten | 9.864 | 2.041 | 2.421 | 1.758 |
| INSGESAMT (IV) | 757.932 | 661.593 | 764.593 | 514.482 |
| GESAMTSUMME (I bis V) | 763.014 | 703.288 | 859.681 | 640.713 |
| Davon Eigenkapitaldarlehen | — | 18.703 | — | — |
| Gesetzliche Reserve (1) | — | — | 1.000 | 1.000 |
| Sonstige Reservierungen | — | — | 0 | 84.087 |
| Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr | — | — | 284.962 | 254.730 |
Network
History
Sitz: Lessay, Frankreich
07.04.2022 Sitz: Lessay, Frankreich
Kapital: 10.000,00 €
20.06.2021 Kapital: 10.000,00 €
GF Caroline V. M. Marie
17.06.2021 Geschäftsführer Caroline Véronique Martine Marie
GF Frédéric A. D. Viard
17.06.2021 Geschäftsführer Frédéric Arnaud Daniel Viard
Eintragung
18.05.2021 Eintragung
Sitz: Créances, Frankreich
18.05.2021 Sitz: Créances, Frankreich
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of SLM Sàrl? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same postal code (150+)
50430 Lessay
- 3B Inbest SL
C/ Rio Jiloca 2 - Puerta 15, 50430 María de Huerva · B72537889
- 4F SAS
2 rue du Hamel es Clos, 50430 Bretteville-sur-Ay · 878220649
- Abad & Oprea SL
C/ Maladeta 16 - Vivienda 7, 50430 María de Huerva · B99110157
- Adde Jean-Louis
6 la Feerie Rothoville, 50430 Bretteville-sur-Ay · 940132673
- A Demi-MOT Association simple
2381 Route de la mer, 50430 Bretteville-sur-Ay · _c5301900679446528
- Agence ML-Services SAS
2 Avenue de la Pointe du Banc, 50430 Saint-Germain-sur-Ay · 838173888
- Agricola de Aragon SL
Veleta, 5-A, 50430 María de Huerva · B50529627
- Aidons l'Ay
Le Bourg, 50430 Angoville-sur-Ay · _c4867955974340608
150 companies are registered in Lessay in total.
FAQ — SLM Sàrl
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al SLM Sàrl?
- SLM Sàrl is registered under the number 900449414 in the official register (Franța).
- Where is SLM Sàrl registered?
- SLM Sàrl are adresa înregistrată în Lessay, Franța.
- Extrasul de registru al SLM Sàrl este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of SLM Sàrl — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | SLM Sàrl |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Lessay |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 900449414 |
| legal_jurisdiction | FR |
| legal_first_address_line | 11 Route du Ferrage |
| legal_postal_code | 50430 |
| headquarters_city | Lessay |
| headquarters_postal_code | 50430 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Sàrl |
| registry_id | 6694809273106432 |
| source | registry |